大会名 |
月/日 |
会場 |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
練習試合 | 2/28 | 豊富G | ○16-4 | 大久保フロッグス |
練習試合 (1時間制) |
2/28 | 豊富G | ●2-6 | 大久保フロッグス |
練習試合 | 3/5 | 屋敷小G | ○7-6 | 習志野フェニックス |
練習試合 | 3/6 | 印西市高花小 | ●2-10 | 内野シャークス |
練習試合 | 3/12 | 美浜ふれあい広場G | ●2-10 | 西海ドラゴンズ |
練習試合 | 3/21 | 秋津多目的G | ●29-2 | 谷津サザナミ |
練習試合 | 3/27 | KSG船橋学童面 | ●1-10 | 習志野台スターズ |
春季大会 |
4/3 | 高瀬G | ●9-2 | 習志野台ワンパクズ |
YCリーグ | 4/29 | 松飛台小G | ●2-7 | 松戸カージナルス |
スターリーグ | 5/1 | 八千代スポーツの杜 | ●8-12 | 新木戸ヤングミヤコシ |
YCリーグ | 5/4 | 桑納川公園G | ●6-15 | 大新ジャガーズ |
船橋東警察署長杯 | 5/5 | 豊富G | ●3-5 | 二和タイガース |
船橋ジュニアリーグ | 5/7 | 坪井小G | ○10-6 | ツインドルフィンズ |
船橋ジュニアリーグ | 5/14 | 高根木戸近隣公園 | ●7-12 | 習志野台スターズ |
スターリーグ | 5/15 | 浦安高洲北小G | ●1-20 | 浦安ベイマリーンズ |
練習試合 | 5/15 | 千葉工大G | ●9-10 | 大南ファイターズ |
練習試合 | 5/21 | 袖ケ浦運動公園G | ●8-11 | 大久保フロッグス |
スターリーグ | 5/29 | 豊富G | ●1-14 | 法典コンドル |
船橋ジュニアリーグ | 6/11 | 坪井小G | 10-10サドン●1-4 | 薬園台リトルスター |
夏季大会1回戦 | 6/18 | 高瀬G | ●0-11 | 藤上ディアーズ |
YCリーグ | 6/25 | 豊富G | ●2-6 | 中部ユニオンズ |
船橋ジュニアリーグ | 6/25 | エイトマンG | ●3-12 | 前原エイトマン |
スターリーグ | 7/2 | KSG船橋 | ●4-5 | 浦安レッドシャークス |
練習試合 | 7/3 | さざんかG | ○15-6 | さざんかポニーズ |
練習試合 | 7/9 | 東習志野小G |
8-2 1回 雨天コールド |
ならしのフレンズ |
練習試合 | 7/10 | KSG船橋 |
●5-6× |
向山ファイターズ |
スターリーグ | 7/17 | KSG豊富G |
●4-4サドン1-1 ジャンケン3-5 |
真間ウエスタン |
船橋ジュニアリーグ | 7/17 | 坪井小G |
○9-4 |
みゆき台ジェッツ |
船橋ジュニアリーグ | 7/18 | 豊富G |
●17-17サドン0-1 |
藤上ディアーズ |
YCリーグ | 7/31 | ノンコG |
●2-9 |
二和タイガース |
オカムラホームプレミアカップ | 8/28 | 高郷G |
●0-10 |
高郷スターズ |
秋季大会 | 9/4 | 富士G | ●4-10 | スリーアローズ |
練習試合 | 9/10 | 酒々井小G |
○14-2 |
千葉ヤンキース |
スターリーグ | 9/18 | 津田沼小G |
○19-0 |
津田沼少年野球団 |
YCリーグ | 9/19 | 泉谷小G |
●4-4サドン2-3 |
泉谷メッツ |
YCリーグ | 9/25 | 豊富G |
●0-10 |
西船ウィングス |
船橋ジュニアリーグ | 10/10 | KSG豊富G | ●0-14 | 習志野台ワンパクズ |
徳川家住杯1回戦 | 10/15 | 冨里高野運動広場 | ○7×-0 | 泉台ファイターズ |
徳川家住杯2回戦 | 10/16 | 冨里高野運動広場 | ●2-7 | 八街マリーンズ |
徳川家住交流戦 | 10/16 | 冨里高野運動広場 | ○6-1 | 一宮少年野球クラブ |
練習試合 | 10/30 | 実籾本郷公園G | ○7×-6 | 大久保フロッグス |
木下杯1回戦 | 11/13 | 印旛中央公園G | ●0-2 | ブラックタイガース |
練習試合 | 11/13 | 印旛中央公園G | ○7-5 | 牧の原キングス |
練習試合 | 11/20 | KSG豊富G | ●3-5 | さざんかポニーズ |
親善試合 | 11/27 | 小室G | ○4-2 | 習志野・小室連合 |
親善試合 | 11/27 | KSG豊富G | ●2-1 | つばめ少年野球団 |
親善試合 | 11/27 | KSG豊富G | ○3-2 | つばめ少年野球団 |
親善試合 | 12/04 | KSG豊富G | ●6-8 | 新井木戸ヤングミヤコシ |
練習試合 | 12/10 | ○9-8 |
西海ドラゴンズ |
|
練習試合 | 1/21 | 高郷G | ● | 高郷スターズ |
坪井中杯 | 1/29 | 坪井中G | ○6-2 | 習志野台スターズ |
坪井中杯 | 1/29 | 坪井中G | ●12-1 | 習志野台赤トンボ |
大会名 |
月/日 |
会場 |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
練習試合 | 2/20 | 松戸市江戸川G | ●3-18 | 常盤平ボーイズ |
練習試合 | 2/28 | 豊富G | ○6-5 | 大久保フロッグス |
練習試合 | 3/6 | 印西市高花小G | ○12-1 | 内野シャークス |
練習試合 | 3/12 | 美浜ふれあい広場G | ●2-12 | 西海ドラゴンズ |
練習試合 | 3/26 | 高郷G | ●1-11 | 高郷スターズ |
練習試合 | 3/27 | KSG船橋学童面 | ○20-8 | 習志野台スターズ |
春季大会 | 4/10 | 豊富G | ○9-1 | 宮本ビーバーズ |
春季大会 | 4/23 | 高瀬G B面 | ●3-4 | 習志野サンデーズ |
YCリーグ | 4/24 | 本埜ジャガーズG | ○9-4 | 本埜ジャガーズ |
船橋ジュニアリーグ | 5/1 | KSG船橋学童面 | ●0-9 | 海神スパローズ |
船橋ジュニアリーグ | 5/3 | 前原エイトマンG | ○13-3 | 前原エイトマン |
スターリーグ | 5/3 | - | ○12-9 | 法典コンドル |
船橋ジュニアリーグ | 5/14 | 高根木戸近隣公園 | ○9-5 | 習志野台スターズ |
教育リーグ | 5/22 | 坪井小G | ●1-8 | 習志野台赤トンボ |
教育リーグ | 6/4 | 豊富G | ○16-2 | ノアレイアーズ |
練習試合 | 6/4 | 坪井小学校 | ○36-2 | 北方中央野球部 |
スターリーグ | 6/5 | 浦安大三角公園G | ○10-1 | 浦安レッドシャークス |
セブンイレブンカップ1回戦 | 6/11 | 高郷G | ○4-0 | 西習志野グリーンファイター |
セブンイレブンカップ2回戦 | 6/12 | 高郷G | ○4-2 | 高郷スターズ |
スターリーグ | 6/18 | 印旛沼公園G | ●3-10 | 新木戸ヤングミヤコシ |
教育リーグ | 6/26 | ●1-2 | 三山スワローズ | |
セブンイレブンカップ決勝 (教育リーグ兼) |
7/3 | さざんかG | ●2-6 | さざんかポニーズ |
スターリーグ | 7/16 | 十余二第一公園 | ○19-5 | 豊上ジュニアーズ |
YCリーグ | 7/31 | 日大二和G | ●1-5 | 中部ユニオンズ |
スターリーグ | 8/7 | 秀明大G | ●3-9 | 大和田タイガース |
教育リーグ 船橋ジュニアリーグ |
8/21 | 坪井小G | ●0-6 | 習志野台ワンパクズ |
YCリーグ |
9/10 | 酒々井小G | ●7-8 | 千葉ヤンキース |
新人戦 |
9/17 | 高瀬G | ●2-4 | 夏見台アタックス |
YCリーグ | 9/17 | 若松中G | ●5-6 | 若松ヤンガース |
YCリーグ |
9/18 | KSG豊富G | ○11-2 | 西船ウィングス |
練習試合 |
10/10 | 高花公園G | ●4-14 | 村上ファイターズ |
練習試合 |
10/10 | 高花公園G | ○3-2 | 村上ファイターズ |
教育リーグ | 10/22 | 薬円台公園G | ○10-0 | みゆき台ジェッツ |
船橋ジュニアリーグ | 10/23 | 夏見G | ○13-3 | 夏見パワーズ |
船橋ジュニアリーグ |
10/29 | 藤上G | ●6-9 | 藤上ディアーズ |
練習試合 |
10/30 | 県民の森G | ○7-4 | 西習志野グリーンファイター |
練習試合 |
10/30 | 県民の森G | ○10-7 | 西習志野グリーンファイター |
練習試合 | 11/20 | さざんかG | ●4-10 | さざんかポニーズ |
練習試合 | 11/26 | 豊富G | ●5-12 | FTJ |
大会名 |
月/日 |
会場 |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
練習試合 | 2/28 | オリンピアG | ●0-13 | 二和タイガース |
練習試合 | 3/26 | アローズG | ○10-4 |
田喜野井・ スリーアローズ |
スターリーグ | 3/27 | ミヤコシG |
●1-11× 3回コールド |
新木戸ヤングミヤコシ |
練習試合 | 3/27 | ミヤコシG | ●0-6 | 新木戸ヤングミヤコシ |
練習試合 | 4/3 | オリンピアG | ●13-14 | 藤上ディアーズ |
練習試合 | 4/10 | オリンピアG | ○13-3 | 大久保フロッグス |
スターリーグ | 4/16 | 南行徳公園 | ○9-7 | 富美浜イーグルス |
YCリーグ | 4/17 | オリンピアG | ●0-27 | 若松ヤンガース |
教育リーグC | 4/24 | オリンピアG | ●1-13 | 習志野台赤トンボ |
YCリーグ | 4/29 | 坪井小G | ●17-18 | 藤崎シークレット |
練習試合5 | 5/7 | 高花小G | ●2-27 | 内野シャークス |
船橋ジュニアリーグ | 5/14 | 芝山東小 | ●3-5 | ツインドルフィンズ |
スターリーグ | 5/21 | オリンピアG | ●1-17 | 西船ウィングス |
練習試合 | 5/29 | 松飛台小G | △13-13 | 松戸カージナルス |
教育リーグ | 6/4 | 豊富G | ●4-20 | ノアレイアーズ |
低学年大会1回戦 | 6/11 | 高瀬G | ○12x-11 | 藤上ディアーズ |
低学年大会2回戦 | 6/18 | 高瀬G | ●0-21 | 法典コンドル |
スターリーグ | 7/3 | オリンピアG | ○13-10 | 津田沼少年野球団 |
教育リーグ | 7/10 | オリンピアG | ●6-10 | 田喜野井・スリーアローズ連合 |
船橋ジュニアリーグ | 7/17 | KSG豊富 | ●10-11× | 前原エイトマン |
YCリーグ | 7/30 | キングG | ●2-10 | キングファイターズ |
YCリーグ | 7/31 | 県民の森G | ●2-11 | 大和田タイガース |
教育リーグ | 8/7 | オリンピアG | ●3-7 | 三山スワローズ |
YCリーグ | 8/21 | 桜木G | ●8-12 | 桜木ライオンズ |
ジュニアリーグ | 8/27 | オリンピアG | ●3-19 | 習志野台スターズ |
スターリーグ | 8/28 | オリンピアG | ○3-3サドン1×-0 | 浦安ジュニアサンデーズ |
YCリーグ | 9/4 | オリンピアG | ●5-13 | 中国分ドリームス |
ジュニアリーグ 教育リーグ |
9/10 | 坪井小G | ●1-23 | 習志野台ワンパクズ |
教育リーグ |
9/11 | 坪井小G | ●4-5× | 西習志野グリーンファイター |
スターリーグ |
9/25 | オリンピアG | ●4-7 | 法典コンドル |
ジュニアリーグ |
10/16 | オリンピアG | ○10-5 | 藤上ディアーズ |
教育リーグ |
10/22 | 薬円台公園G | ●10-28 | みゆき台ジェッツ |
練習試合 | 10/23 | 睦G | ●1-9 | エースライオンズ |
ジュニアリーグ |
10/30 | オリンピアG | ●4-11 | 薬園台リトルスター |
練習試合 |
11/23 | オリンピアG | ○15-7 | 夏見パワーズ |
練習試合 |
11/20 | KSG豊富G | ○11-1 | 前原エイトマン |
親善試合 | 11/27 | オリンピアG | ○3-0 | つばめ少年野球団 |
親善試合 | 12/11 | オリンピアG | ●5-6 | FTJ |
大会名 |
月/日 |
会場 |
スコア |
対戦相手 |
練習試合 | 3/21 | 高根台第三小学校G | ○11-5 | 習志野台スターズ |
練習試合 | 3/26 | 薬円台南小G | ●9-11 | 習志野サンデーズ |
友遊ボール大会 | 6/26 | 高瀬G | 3勝1敗 |
○三山スワローズ ○若松ヤンガース ○前原エイトマン ●小栗原ベアーズ |
練習試合 | 7/18 | 坪井小G | ●1-13 | 習志野台ワンパクズ |
練習試合 | 9/3 | 古和釜G | ○21-2 | 高郷スターズ |
ルーキートーナメント | 10/1 | 坪井小G | ●9-1 | 習志野フレンズ |
練習試合 | 10/16 | オリンピアG | ○5-4 | 夏見台アタックス |
練習試合 | 11/13 | オリンピアG | ○7-4 | 夏見パワーズ |
練習試合 | 11/20 | KSG豊富G | ●6-16 | 前原エイトマン |